Rio Whitey, LSR

Date of Birth:
7/8/2009
Description:
What a sweet girl this cow is. Super gentle and just a doll. A JP Rio Grande daughter out of a 72+" TTT twisty cow, she has more than just potential - she has the genetics to make a real impact! Just 18 months old! Exposed to DDR Rio Ranger but not bred.
Nickname:
Casper
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond D Ranch
Breeder:
LSR Longhorns