Courtesy of MMRLONGHORNS.COM

    EVEREADY_thumb.jpg

EVEREADY

TABASCOJuanita
Date of Birth: 1/28/1991
Nickname:MAMMA
Sex:Female
Owner Name:MMR LONGHORNS
Breeder:MC GILL RANCH
Notes:Great old mama cow. Died 12-5-2012
View Additional Information on MMR Longhorns