HCL Jefferson's Queen

Date of Birth:
3/13/2015
Description:
White with red spots on sides and legs
Nickname:
MJ
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Holy Cow Longhorns
PH #:
3/15
For Sale:
Yes
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip65.500007/07/2018