DDR Valinda's Thunderbolt 17

Date of Birth:
6/5/2017
Nickname:
Vinnie
Sex:
Male
PH #:
711
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.750007/07/2018